Uttar Pradesh

PlaceAdvocate NameContact Number
AgraAdv. Bharat Bhushan Sharma 9358026720
AgraAdv. Sanjay Kumar Sharma 9411085549
AligarhAdv. Anuj Srivastava9412444702
AligarhAdv. Tribhuvan Nath Mittal9837153868
BadayunAdv. Kaushal Yadav9411216653
BarautAdv. Bijender Singh Tomar 9837415809
Bareilly Adv. M. T. Siddqui9412544722
Bareilly Adv. Radha Krishan Moolchandani9837800835
BijnorAdv. Manraj Singh Rajput 9319535713
BulandshaharAdv. Pawan Kumar Gaur 915732-227699
BulandshahrAdv. Shaishav K Mittal9719139660
EtahAdv. Arun Kumar Upadhyay9358902341
FarrukhabadAdv. Bhajanlal9651831636
FarrukhabadAdv. J. P. Saxena9839531190
FarrukhabadAdv. K. K. Srivastava 9415491741
FarrukhabadAdv. Mahesh Chandra Yadav 9415146707
FarrukhabadAdv. Ravish Deivedi9450102747
FirozabadAdv. Prabhat Kumar Nagina9412721838
FirozabadAdv. Anuj Singh Verma 9756034441
FirozabadAdv. Dalvir Singh Tomer 9412343336
FirozabadAdv. Mohd Akhtar Husain9259886585
GhaziabadAdv. Anis Chaudhary9811049900
GhaziabadAdv. Naveen Srivastava 9810747278
GhaziabadAdv. Rajeev Srivastava9312069208
GhaziabadMr. Santosh Chaudhary9811083138
HapurMr. Mukul Tyagi9412351106
KushinagarAdv. Gyan Prakash Srivastava9839255755
Lakhimpur - KheriAdv. Salman A. Khan 9415147699
Main Puri Adv. Sudhir Kumar 9319372655
MainpuriAdv. Sarvesh Kuamr 9720649358
MathuraAdv. Ajit Tehriya 9411852790
MathuraAdv. Om Prakash Khandelwal 9319789099
MathuraAdv. Pankaj Sharma 9412279141
MathuraAdv. Ram Naresh Gautam 975670909
MathuraAdv. Shashi Babu Kaushik 9759212606
MathuraAdv. Sunder Mohan Sharma 9412728823
Maya NagarAdv. Devendra Verma 9897070884
MeerutAdv. Shikhar Chand Jain 9837219079
MeerutAdv. Vijay Sharma 9897167808
MeerutMr. Ambresh Rai9412201257
MuzaffarnagarMr. Subhash Bhardwaj9837265115
SaharanpurAdv. Aditya Angiras 9837446899
ShaharanpurAdv. N. K. Nagwan 9837336653
ShaharanpurAdv. Neeraj Tiwari 9412231925
ShahjahanpurAdv. Manoj Kumar Gupta9935386201
ShahjahanpurAdv. N. K. Nagwan9837336653
ShahjahanpurAdv. Rahul Sharma9580030041
ShahjahanpurAdv. Subhash Chandra Srivastava9415528390
ShahjahanpurAdv. Subhash Srivastava9415528390
ShahjahanpurMr. Anil Mishra (Advocate),05842-231191
ShahjahanpurMr. Ashok Kumar Singh (Advocate)9415035182
SitapurMr. Manoj Mehrotra9415059145
SitapurMr. Sushil Kumar Khurana9415047409