Maharashtra

PlaceAdvocate NameContact Number
MumbaiMr. P. K. PATIL 9819206475
MumbaiMr. GAJANAN DAREKAR 9920419461
MumbaiMr. DHURU 9892862270
MumbaiMr. MAHATRE 9422375136
MumbaiMs. POOJA 9820990183
MumbaiMr. RAJORKAR 9820147146
MumbaiMr. D. B. PATIL9822896715
MumbaiMr. SHAUKAT 9223414591
MumbaiMr. ARVIND BEDEKAR 9869088988
MumbaiMr. MILIND LATKAR 9423136581
MumbaiMs. DEEPAMALE MORE9562669819
MumbaiMs. SARASWATI JADHAV9322531411
MumbaiMs. ANURADHA RAJA26651341/39 , 9821518788
MumbaiAdv. DIWAKAR DWIWEDI9821089900
MumbaiMADAVI DEGAONKAR26142532/9820594299
MumbaiP. JAMES9892984884/24185453
MumbaiMr. ALI ASGAR A AHMED9322340574/9324506619
MumbaiMr. R CHNNIAPANDIAN25211584
MumbaiMr. PAUL FERNANDIS9869306199
MumbaiMr. NINAD H. NAIK9322884110
MumbaiMrs. VAISHALI A. PRADHAN56124578
MumbaiMrs. KANCHAN P. KALASKAR27220431
MumbaiMr. VINOD K. SINHA9892309115
MumbaiMr. HEMANT PATIL9823114823
MumbaiMr. RAJURKAR9820147146
MumbaiMr. DEEPAK C. SAWALE9823182360
MumbaiMr. MANGESH PAWADE9422480305/9226178810
MumbaiMr. B. M.VEKHANDE952527-272148 / 273512
MumbaiMr. ARUN K. DONGRE9892910981
MumbaiMrs. VANDANA C. PANDY9324274119
MumbaiMr. M. B. JAMBUSARIA9324284031
MumbaiMr. K. G. SAWANT9892026792
MumbaiMr. CHANDRAKANT S. BADGUJAR932407228
MumbaiMr. M. S. MAHINDRAKAR983509884
MumbaiMr. M. A. MUSNE9811109844
MumbaiMr. VINOD D. GODBHARLE9819709000
MumbaiMr. DHIRENDRA D. PATIL9323897973
MumbaiMr. D. N. TRIPATHI9323806431
MumbaiAdv. SALGAR942067356
MumbaiMr. N. R. PANDEY9869049486
MumbaiMr. KRISHNA MISHRA9870427152
MumbaiMr. M. PRASAD9892619392
MumbaiMr. KIRAN9224362698
MumbaiAdv. MISHRA9892164889
MumbaiMrs. POORNIMA9819510562
MumbaiMr. RAVINDRA9324072271
MumbaiAdv. SANDEEP9869196659
MumbaiAdv. SUJATA9323274214
MumbaiAdv. CHAUBEY9821351249
NagpurAdv. G. BALESH9823872939
NagpurAdv. Y. RAMULA944081162, 27030809
NagpurAdv. D. JYOTHI KUMAR944081162, 27030809
NagpurAdv. LALITA PRASAD RAO9866251530
NagpurAdv. M. VENKATESH RAO9866251530
NagpurAdv. VIJAY PUGALIYA9422136108 / 54108
NagpurAdv. P.P. MESHRAM9850352209
NagpurAdv. G.C. KATARIA9422136345 / 252321
NagpurAdv. LALIT SAHOO9893423986 / 07744503540
NagpurAdv. H.N. MESHRAM9424265797
NagpurAdv. V.K. GUPTA9424248747
NagpurAdv. MILIND DEVGADE9225226612
NagpurAdv. TUSHAR S. NEMADE9822924038/0724-2451041
NagpurAdv. M.S. SHINDE9822924269
NagpurAdv. BRIJESH K. SHUKLA07759-222248 / 9827183752
NagpurAdv. MANIK MISHRA9302830700
NagpurAdv. KAUSHAL MISHRA9827497477 / 2331024
NagpurAdv. TARENDRA JAIN9425247014
NagpurAdv. JAIDEEP SINGH9893414180
NagpurAdv. VIVEK MISHRA945138855 / 2450013
NagpurAdv. HEM RAJ SAHU9303123023
NagpurAdv. RAMANAND DUIVEDI9893005538
NagpurAdv. SANTOSH PAL9893766728
NagpurAdv. R. N. MALVIA9329580048/9993064197
NagpurAdv. GAURAV SARMANDAL9826087948
NagpurAdv. JYOTI SWAROOP DAVE9425052495
NagpurAdv. NILESH DAVE9826652459
NagpurAdv. RAVINDER PRABHAKAR9422141598
NagpurAdv. VIRENDRA D. KEDAR9822367864
NagpurAdv. SATISH SUDHAKAR9421818057
NagpurAdv. PRAMOD P. BABANWADE9423621311
NagpurAdv. RAHUL A. JOSHI9426536223
NagpurAdv. RISHBUD SHRIKRISHNA223666
NagpurAdv. ANIS G. SHAH9422289700/235914
NagpurAdv. VIKRAM P. KESKAR9890158140/0257-2224206
NagpurAdv. PAKAJ ACHYUT ATRE9881622200/9373722000
NagpurAdv. HEMANT DIGRASAR9425549738/07752-408958
NagpurAdv. JAIPRAKASH SHARMA9425549738/07752-408958
NagpurAdv. NITIN NAWALE 9822279872
NagpurAdv. ASISH WANKHADE9823872939
AurangabadAdv. SACHIN NAGAPURKAR9420764415 / 9960346337
AurangabadAdv. A.S. MALI {LAMDADE} 9422613489
AurangabadAdv. ABHIJEET NAMDE 0240-2451455, 9423444035
AurangabadAdv. ANAND DESHPANDE 9823291643
AurangabadAdv. DHANANJAY CHANDRAKANT JADHAV 02188 20367/20385, 9225804652/9226612301
AurangabadAdv. DHIRAJ DANJAY PATIL 9422656616
AurangabadAdv. DHIRAJ SAYAJIRAO GHADGE 02162-239615
AurangabadAdv. F.G. TAMBOLI 0233-3294649, 9890670717
AurangabadAdv. MAHINDRAKAR 9890449260
AurangabadAdv. MILIND LATHKAR 9423136581
AurangabadAdv. NANDKUMAR P. MEDSINGE 9822912374
AurangabadAdv. PATIL BABASO M. 0230-2426779, 9226881001
AurangabadAdv. PRADEEPSING RAJPUT 9822498502
AurangabadAdv. PRAKASH MOTILALJI GADE 02402451489, 9822359852
AurangabadAdv. PRASAD PATIL 9422467039
AurangabadAdv. RAHULSING 9423951048
AurangabadAdv. S.S. HANGAD 02332225972, 9423270141
AurangabadAdv. SALIM VORA 9423979980
AurangabadAdv. SANJAY PATRIKE 9423342396
AurangabadAdv. SHAILESH U. KANTHE 0233-2227083, 9372140660
AurangabadAdv. SHRI SHIVANAND KANADE 9822912376
AurangabadAdv. SHRISH WALNKAR 9422176542
AurangabadAdv. ULKARANI PHADTARE 02162-239615
AurangabadAdv. VASANT NAMDEO PATIL 02346-278217, 9890968040`
AurangabadAdv. VINOD GODBHARLE 9422072707
AurangabadAdv. PARVIN KARNJKAR 02184-223341, 9822065661,9422068540