Orissa

PlaceAdvocate NameContact Number
ANUGULSURESH KUMAR MISHRA9437213661
BALASOREAUROBINDO BARIK9438728774 ,986103833
BALASORESURENDRA NARAYAN MOHAPATRA9861075320
BARAGARHMANOJ KUMAR SATAPATHY9437148468
BARAGARHAMIYA BHUSAN SAHU98,612,721,389,437,100,000
BARAGARHMANSI SAHU9861891350
BARIPADASRINIBASH PRADHAN9238523548
BARIPADAAdv. JYOTI PRAKASH RATH9437125800
BARIPADAAdv. MANOJ KUMAR PANDA9438477789
BARIPADARABINDRA KUMAR PARIHARI9861242694
BERHAMPURANOJ KUMAR PATNAIK9438096120
BERHAMPURBRAHAMANANDA PUJARI9861036888
BERHAMPURK. KRUSHNA CHARAN PRUSTY9437095354
BERHAMPURSACHIDANANDA MOHANTY.MD.LLB.ASSOCIATE PROFFESOR9437260015
BERHAMPURSURENDRA PANDA98,611,835,749,437,200,000
BERHAMPURSUSANT KUMAR PANIGRAHI9861099065
BERHAMPURSYED IQBAL9337262246
BHADRAKAdv. MADHAB NANDA DAS9937820230
BHADRAKBASANTA KUMAR MOHANTY(B)9437305530
BHUBANESWARAdv. ANANTA BASUDEV MISHRA9937341819
BHUBANESWARAdv. RABINDRA KU. NANDA8895490817
BHUBANESWARAKSHAYA KUMAR NANDA9437479496
BHUBANESWARBRUNDABAN SARANGI9937344773
BHUBANESWARGOPINATH PANDA9238503212
BHUBANESWARMANAS RANJAN MOHANTY9861090602
BHUBANESWARManoj Mohanty9437271870
BHUBANESWARPRAKASH CHANDRA DAS9439198684
BHUBANESWARRatan Kumar Chand9338457055
BHUBANESWARSurya Narayan Das0674 2531015
BOLANGIRAdv. AMARENDRA MISHRA9438530948
CUTTACKAdv. BICHITRA MOHAN MOHAPATRA9437167400
CUTTACKAjoy Kr. Roy9853135790
CUTTACKD. Nayak0
CUTTACKAdv. RANJAN KUMAR ROUT94,375,567,688,763,300,000
DHENKANALAGATIKRUSHNA BEHERA9556632559
GANJAMSASANKA SEKHAR RATH9853460351
JAJPUR SUDHANSU SEKHAR DAS9437316312
JAJPUR KISHORE CHANDRA KAR06728 222432
JAJPUR LOKANATH ROUT9337724302
JHARSUGUDASUSIL KUMAR PATEL9437219399
KENDAPADAAdv. RANJAN KU. PANDA9937307962
KENDRAPADAAdv. PAROMD KUMAR SAMAL986880179
KENDRAPADAAdv. RABI NARAYAN MOHANTY9437021486
KENDRAPADAPRAMOD KUMAR SAHANY9437839733
NAYAGARHAdv. SATYA NARAYAN MOHAPATRA9040883606
NIMAPADAAdv. PRATAP KUMAR PANDA . CIVILE COURT9861227280
NUAPADAAdv. BALADEV RATH9437001706
NUAPADAAdv. MURALIDHARA PANDA9437125974
NUAPADAAdv. PRASANA KUMAR MOHAPATRA9437073468
NUAPADABALADEV RATH943700176
NUA-SASANARUDRANARAYAN SATPATHY9437147284
PATNAGARHAdv. SIDHARTHA MISHRA9437210319
PATRAPARATARAKANT RAKSHA9937360058
PURIAdv. AMAR NANDA9556587403
PURIGOURI RANJAN BARIK9238999702
RAIGARHAdv. NARESH CHANDRA BISWAL9425573319
ROURAKELAY.NABI9861281142
SAMBALPURAdv. ASHIS KUMAR PANDA9438606992
SAMBALPURAdv. PRADEEP KUMAR MISHRA9437050051
SAMBALPURASHOK KUMAR DASH9437125364
SAMBALPURHARJIT SINGH RAINA9437933795
SAMBALPURPANCHANAN DAS9861217908
SONEPURHIMANSU BHUSAN NAYAK9,437,917,509,993,780,000
SUNDARGARHGAJANANA MISHRA9337400581
SUNDARGARHARUN KUMAR JOSHI9437684616